IX All-Russian rating tournament Start Line Cup. The results.

01.12.2019


  • 001.jpg
  • 002.jpg
  • 003.jpg
  • 004.jpg
  • 006.jpg
  • 007.jpg
  • 008.jpg
  • 009.jpg
  • 010.jpg
  • 011.jpg
  • 020.jpg
  • 021.jpg
  • 022.jpg
  • 023.jpg
  • 024.jpg
  • 025.jpg


The Table Tennis Federation of Novosibirsk Region and Start Line LLC have been holding the All-Russian rating table tennis tournament for the Start Line Cup, which is included in the official calendar of the FNTR, with the support of the Russian Table Tennis Federation for 9 years.

In the tournament participated 420 players in  SC Vega. Young talented tennis players from the Republics of Buryatia and Khakassia, Irkutsk, Kemerovo, Kurgan, Novosibirsk, Tomsk, Omsk, Chelyabinsk Regions, Altai, Krasnoyarsk, Zabaykalsky Krai, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug came to compete for prizes from Start Line LLC
For three days there were hold competitions among children in groups born in 2002, born in 2005, born in 2008. All participants received Start Line’s souvenirs, and the winners received valuable prizes.
Information of the IX All-Russian Table Tennis Tournament Start Line Cup



The winners of the IX All-Russian Table Tennis Tournament Start Line Cup

Boys were born in 2002 and younger
1. Bakulin Gleb / Berdsk city / trainer is A. Nikitenko
2. Kochetkov Konstantin / Irkutsk city/ coaches are Korshunov V., Moiseev A.
3. Specific Alexey / Zelenogorsk city/ coaches are Bagiyan S., Guchenko O., Mozgovaya V.

Girls were born in 2002 and younger
1. Miroshkina Kristina / Irkutsk city/ coaches are Strelkov S., Pivovarov S., Berezin S.
2. Snezhko Valentina / Chita city/ trainer is Kapustina I.
3. Lobashkova Daria / Zelenogorsk city/ coaches are Bagiyan S., Guchenko O., Mozgovaya V.

Boys were born 2005 and younger
1. Shatrukov Denis / Tomsk city / trainers are Zharilov A., Vartanov R., Gusev E.
2. Kondakov Matvey / Sibirskiy city/ trainer us Beloborodova
3. Malko Alexey / Novosibirsk city/ trainer is S. Legachev

Girls were born in 2005 and younger
1. Dorzhieva Anita / Ulan-Ude city / coach is Ayurov B.
2. Dolgareva Maria / Bolshaya Murta city/ trainer is Popov M.
3. Nepop Maria / Chelyabinsk city/ coaches are Popov K., Zdobnov G.

Boys were born in 2008 and younger
1. Dann Artem / Biysk city/ coach is A. Yumashov
2. Adindu Crispin Ivan / Novosibirsk city/ coach is Vlasov V.
3. Korotkov Kirill / Nizhneudinsk city / coach is Zhigacheva O.

Girls were born in 2008 and younger
1. Ilyuchenko Anastasia / Novosibirsk city/ trainer is S. Legachev
2. Lukyantseva Elizaveta / Iskitim city / coach is Izmailov D.
3. Koynova Ekaterina / Iskitim city / coach is Izmailov D.


  • DSC_0121.jpg
  • DSC_0001.jpg
  • DSC_0003.jpg
  • DSC_0005.jpg
  • DSC_0022.jpg
  • DSC_0052.jpg
  • DSC_0055.jpg
  • DSC_0075.jpg
  • DSC_0078.jpg
  • DSC_0091.jpg
  • DSC_0092.jpg
  • DSC_0101.jpg
  • DSC_0108.jpg
  • DSC_0115.jpg
  • DSC_0119.jpg
  • DSC_0128.jpg
  • DSC_0157.jpg
  • DSC_0160.jpg
  • DSC_0162.jpg
  • DSC_0164.jpg
  • DSC_0196.jpg
  • DSC_0230.jpg
  • 396.jpg



  • DSC_0021.jpg
  • DSC_0001.jpg
  • DSC_0013.jpg
  • DSC_0024.jpg
  • DSC_0028.jpg
  • DSC_0029.jpg
  • DSC_0030.jpg
  • DSC_0035.jpg
  • DSC_0050.jpg
  • DSC_0067.jpg
  • DSC_0100.jpg
  • DSC_0115.jpg
  • DSC_0117.jpg
  • DSC_0138.jpg
  • DSC_0146.jpg
  • DSC_0161.jpg
  • DSC_0170.jpg
  • DSC_0178.jpg
  • DSC_0191.jpg
  • DSC_0192.jpg
  • DSC_0197.jpg
  • DSC_0202.jpg
  • DSC_0204.jpg
  • DSC_0207.jpg
  • DSC_0216.jpg
  • DSC_0223.jpg
  • DSC_0228.jpg
  • DSC_0231.jpg
  • DSC_0236.jpg
  • DSC_0241.jpg
  • DSC_0242.jpg
  • DSC_0245.jpg
  • DSC_0249.jpg
  • DSC_0253.jpg
  • DSC_0256.jpg
  • DSC_0260.jpg
  • DSC_0261.jpg
  • DSC_0263.jpg
  • DSC_0265.jpg
  • DSC_0272.jpg
  • DSC_0291.jpg
  • DSC_0296.jpg
  • DSC_0305.jpg
  • DSC_0309.jpg
  • DSC_0312.jpg
  • DSC_0320.jpg
  • DSC_0323.jpg
  • DSC_0330.jpg
  • DSC_0335.jpg



  • DSC_0004.jpg
  • DSC_0007.jpg
  • DSC_0018.jpg
  • DSC_0030.jpg
  • DSC_0037.jpg
  • DSC_0047.jpg
  • DSC_0050.jpg
  • DSC_0054.jpg
  • DSC_0057.jpg
  • DSC_0059.jpg
  • DSC_0064.jpg
  • DSC_0066.jpg
  • DSC_0071.jpg
  • DSC_0078.jpg
  • DSC_0081.jpg
  • DSC_0091.jpg
  • DSC_0093.jpg
  • DSC_0103.jpg
  • DSC_0106.jpg
  • DSC_0113.jpg
  • DSC_0116.jpg
  • DSC_0122.jpg
  • DSC_0132.jpg
  • DSC_0134.jpg
  • DSC_0147.jpg
  • DSC_0159.jpg
  • DSC_0161.jpg
  • DSC_0165.jpg
  • DSC_0168.jpg
  • DSC_0173.jpg
  • DSC_0182.jpg
  • DSC_0188.jpg
  • DSC_0190.jpg
  • DSC_0194.jpg
  • DSC_0199.jpg
  • DSC_0203.jpg
  • DSC_0205.jpg
  • DSC_0210.jpg
  • DSC_0218.jpg
  • DSC_0225.jpg
  • DSC_0226.jpg
  • DSC_0229.jpg
  • DSC_0232.jpg
  • DSC_0236.jpg
  • DSC_0237.jpg
  • DSC_0245.jpg
  • DSC_0246.jpg
  • DSC_0249.jpg
  • DSC_0251.jpg
  • DSC_0256.jpg
  • DSC_0258.jpg
  • DSC_0259.jpg
  • DSC_0260.jpg
  • DSC_0265.jpg
  • DSC_0271.jpg
  • DSC_0274.jpg
  • DSC_0286.jpg
  • DSC_0292.jpg
  • DSC_0300.jpg
  • DSC_0301.jpg
  • DSC_0310.jpg
  • DSC_0311.jpg
  • DSC_0313.jpg



  • DSC_0301.jpg
  • DSC_0312.jpg
  • DSC_0317.jpg
  • DSC_0320.jpg
  • DSC_0325.jpg
  • DSC_0330.jpg
  • DSC_0336.jpg
  • DSC_0339.jpg
  • DSC_0341.jpg
  • DSC_0343.jpg
  • DSC_0348.jpg
  • DSC_0352.jpg
  • DSC_0353.jpg
  • DSC_0366.jpg
  • DSC_0373.jpg
  • DSC_0376.jpg
  • DSC_0380.jpg
  • DSC_0388.jpg


The tournament was held on Start Line LLC’s professional tennis equipment - Champion tennis tables, which are the first Russian tennis tables accredited by the International Table Tennis Federation (ITTF). Tennis balls Expert were provided for the tournament - the first tennis balls presented by Russian manufacturing company, which are included in the official list of licensed table tennis balls.

  • SL_слайдер_3500x2333.jpg
  • Champion_01.jpg
  • Champion_02.jpg
  • Champion_03.jpg
  • Champion_04.jpg
  • Champion_05.jpg
  • EXPERT_ITTF_SL_10_2019.jpg
  • EXPERT_ITTF_SL_6_2019.jpg

Start Line Company thankful for all participants of the competition, coaches and the  judges for the successful work and will be glad to welcome everyone to next  Start Line Cup!



logo_FNTR.jpg  ttw_logo.png  sport_54.jpg

go to list